Chauffeured transfers in Rimini · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Rimini with the fare shown first
Rimini arranges pre-booked transfers in Rimini (Italy). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Rimini, each with its page
- Misano World Circuit Marco Simoncellifrom €89.1931 min
- Ospedale “Ceccarini” di Riccionefrom €93.0928 min
- Aquafanfrom €93.2628 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Rimini requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Rimini and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Rimini
€89.19
the cheapest route
31 min
Aeroporto di Fano "Enzo e Walter Omiccioli" → Misano World Circuit Marco Simoncelli
Prices by route
Guide prices in Rimini, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aeroporto di Fano "Enzo e Walter Omiccioli" → Misano World Circuit Marco Simoncelli38.7 km · 31 min€89.19from
- Aeroporto di Fano "Enzo e Walter Omiccioli" → Ospedale “Ceccarini” di Riccione41.7 km · 28 min€93.09from
- Aeroporto di Fano "Enzo e Walter Omiccioli" → Aquafan41.8 km · 28 min€93.26from
- Aeroporto di Fano "Enzo e Walter Omiccioli" → Oltremare41.8 km · 28 min€93.26from
- Aeroporto di Forlì "Luigi Ridolfi" → Savignano Sul Rubicone40.9 km · 33 min€93.73from
- Aeroporto di Fano "Enzo e Walter Omiccioli" → Riccione Salute Poliambulatorio e Centro Diagnostico43.6 km · 31 min€97.52from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeroporto di Fano "Enzo e Walter Omiccioli" → Misano World Circuit Marco Simoncelli | 38.7 km | 31 min | €89.19 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Fano "Enzo e Walter Omiccioli" → Ospedale “Ceccarini” di Riccione | 41.7 km | 28 min | €93.09 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Fano "Enzo e Walter Omiccioli" → Aquafan | 41.8 km | 28 min | €93.26 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Fano "Enzo e Walter Omiccioli" → Oltremare | 41.8 km | 28 min | €93.26 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Forlì "Luigi Ridolfi" → Savignano Sul Rubicone | 40.9 km | 33 min | €93.73 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Fano "Enzo e Walter Omiccioli" → Riccione Salute Poliambulatorio e Centro Diagnostico | 43.6 km | 31 min | €97.52 | See details |
Where we take you in Rimini
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aeroporto di Rimini e San Marino Federico Fellini
from €106.38Airport
Via Flaminia, 409, 47924 Rimini RN
See prices and book →Aeroporto di Fano "Enzo e Walter Omiccioli"
from €89.19Airport
Viale Enrico Mattei, 50, 61032 Fano PU
See prices and book →Aeroporto di Forlì "Luigi Ridolfi"
from €93.73Airport
Via Carlo Seganti, 103, 47121 Forlì FC
See prices and book →Centro Studi
from €112.78Station
47923 Rimini RN, Italia
See prices and book →Miramare
from €105.53Station
47924 Rimini RN, Italia
See prices and book →Savignano Sul Rubicone
from €93.73Station
47039 Savignano sul Rubicone FC, Italia
See prices and book →Casa di Cura Villa Maria - Ospedale Privato Accreditato
from €118.52Hospital
Viale Giacomo Matteotti, 24, 47921 Rimini RN
See prices and book →Clinica Nuova Ricerca - Punto prelievi - Laboratorio analisi cliniche e poliambulatorio
from €113.57Hospital
Viale Luigi Settembrini, 17/H, 47923 Rimini RN
See prices and book →Ospedale “Ceccarini” di Riccione
from €93.09Hospital
Viale Frosinone, 7, 47838 Riccione RN
See prices and book →Ospedale "Franchini" di Santarcangelo di Romagna - Presidio ospedaliero di Rimini
from €108.82Hospital
Via Pedrignone, 3, 47822 Santarcangelo di Romagna RN
See prices and book →Ospedale Infermi di Rimini
from €114.03Hospital
Viale Luigi Settembrini, 2, 47923 Rimini RN
See prices and book →Ospedale Privato Sol et Salus
from €107.51Hospital
Viale San Salvador, 204, 47922 Torre Pedrera RN
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Rimini?
In Rimini and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Rimini centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Rimini?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Rimini?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Rimini?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Rimini, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car